What is the Union Public Service Commission?{How Many Exams Are Conducted By UPSC?|UPSC ka full form in English & Chairman List}

What is the Union Public Service Commission

What is the Union Public Service Commission?

The Union Public Service Commission (UPSC)is an independent organisation under the government of India.

The UPSC conducts competitive exams on a pan India basis for selecting personnel to different positions such as civil services, engineering services, medical services and forest services.

The Union Public Service Commission consists of a board chairman and a team of members.

In this article, “What is the Union Public Service Commission?” we have an in-depth discussion of the following topics.

  • What is the composition of the Union Public Service Commission?
  • Functions Of Public Service Commission
  • Powers Of UPSC
  • Present UPSC Chairman Of India
  • UPSC Office In Delhi.
  • UPSC Recruitment Test
  • UPSC Details
  • UPSC Address
  • How Many Exams Are Conducted By UPSC?
What is the Union Public Service Commission?
What is the Union Public Service Commission?

What is the Union Public Service Commission?

Further, this article also has an in-depth discussion of the following topics.

  • What is the highest post in the union public service commission civil service?
  • How Many Exams Are Conducted By UPSC
  • Exams Conducted by UPSC
  • List Of Exams Conducted By UPSC
  • Exams Conducted By UPSC After 12th
  • Top UPSC Exams Exam List
  • The Easiest UPSC Exam
  • UPSC Exam Pattern
  • Union Public Service Commission login
  • UPSC registration and UPSC online application
  • Official Website Of UPSC
  • UPSC ka full form
  • UPSC ka full form in English
  • UPSC Chairman List
  • List of former Members of the Commission
How Many Exams Are Conducted By UPSC
How Many Exams Are Conducted By UPSC?

What is the Union Public Service Commission?

What is the Union Public Service Commission?

The Union Public Service Commission or better known as UPSC is the principal UPSC civil services recruiting agency to the government of India.

The Union Public Service Commission is responsible for UPSC Jobs appointment to All India Services.

The Government of India consults UPSC in matters relating to the appointment, transfer, promotion and disciplinary matters of its officials.

Further, The UPSC reports directly to the President of India and also advises the Government.

Above all, it is an autonomous constitutional institution. The UPSC meaning is the union public service commission.

What is the Union Public Service Commission offers?

The UPSC offers excellent career opportunities like UPSC IAS to talented and dynamic young individuals.

The UPSC of India believes in the quality of its young people and therefore ensures their development, motivation and growth.

What is the Union Public Service Commission
What is the Union Public Service Commission?

Visit the official website links to know more about the following.

  • The Union Public Service Commission
  • Functions Of Union Public Service Commission
  • The Union Public Service Commission Secretariat
  • The Union Public Service Commission Directory
  • Historical Perspective of the Union Public Service Commission
  • Career through the UPSC or the union public service commission of India
  • Download an Information Kit of the UPSC
  • Benefits of the UPSC
  • How do You Apply for positions through the UPSC?
  • Professional and Personal Development through the UPSC

What is the composition of the Union Public Service Commission?

The composition of the Union Public Service Commission is a team of ten members. The composition of the UPSC is as follows on 1st March 2022.

1. Prof. (Dr.) Pradeep Kumar Joshi – Chairman
2. Ms Sujata Mehta- Member
3. Dr Manoj Soni- Member
4. Ms Smita Nagaraj- Member
5. Ms M. Sathiyavathy- Member
6. Bharat Bhushan Vyas- Member
7. Dr T. C. A. Anant- Member
8. Rajiv Nayan Choubey- Member
What is the Union Public Service Commission?

Who is the present UPSC chairman?

Prof. (Dr.) Pradeep Kumar Joshi is the UPSC Chairman present as of 1st November 2020.

What is the composition and function of the Union Public Service Commission?

The composition of the Union Public Service Commission is a team of ten members. The primary functions of the Union Public Service Commission are to conduct UPSC Exams.

Other functions of the Union Public Service Commission are as follows.

  • Advise the government on topics relating to the recruitment of civil services personnel
  • Advise the government on appointments, promotions and transfers of its officers
  • Advise the government on disciplinary matters of its personnel
  • Conduct UPSC examinations
  • Direct recruitment of personnel through selection and interviews
  • Appointing personnel for the Government on promotion and deputation
  • Framing Recruitment Rules for the Government

Functions Of Public Service Commission

The main functions of the Union Public Service Commission are to conduct UPSC civil services Exams.

Powers Of UPSC

Every candidate should have a fair understanding of the UPSC (Union Public Service Commission).

The constitution entrusts the UPSC with the power to conduct the UPSC civil services exam. This government agency has its own is constitutional powers.

The UPSC is entrusted with handling the country’s prestigious exams such as;

  • Civil Services Examination
  • National Defense Academy Examination
  • Engineering Services Examination etc.

The Government of India established the Union Public Service Commission through a government of India act.

The Government of India established a separate Public Service Commission at the state level and also at the national level.

Present UPSC Chairman Of India

The present UPSC (Union Public Service Commission) chairman of India is Prof. (Dr.) Pradeep Kumar Joshi.

UPSC Office In Delhi

The union public service commission operates through its administrative secretariat headquartered in New Delhi.

The UPSC Office In Delhi address is at Dholpur House, in New Delhi.

What is the Union Public Service Commission? {UPSC In India}

The Union Public Service Commission or better known as UPSC is the principal recruiting agency for the government of India.

Functions Of Union Public Service Commission

union public service commission is responsible for appointments and examinations for All India services and group A & group B of Central government services.

UPSC Recruitment Test

The union public service commission is responsible for the UPSC Recruitment Test and appointments to the services of the Union and All India Services.

The Government of India consults UPSC in matters relating to the appointment, transfer, promotion and disciplinary matters of officials.

UPSC Details

The commission reports directly to the President of India and also advises the Government. UPSC is a constitutional institution that functions with freedom and liberty.

UPSC Address

The commission operates through its administrative secretariat headquartered in New Delhi. Union public service commission in Delhi address is at Dholpur House, in New Delhi.

Visit the official website of the UPSC to get the official details like an official telephone directory, contact number, first chairman, chairman list etc.

Who is the present UPSC chairman?

Prof. (Dr.) Pradeep Kumar Joshi is the UPSC Chairman present.

When was the Union Public Service Commission Established?

Union Public Service Commission (UPSC) was founded or instituted on 1 October 1926 as Public Service Commission, later rechristened as Union Public Service Commission of India.

What is the highest post in the union public service commission civil service?

The highest posts in the union public service commission civil service are IAS, IFS and IPS.

How Many Exams Are Conducted By UPSC
How Many Exams Are Conducted By UPSC?

How Many Exams Are Conducted By UPSC

The union public service commission conducts the following UPSC Civil Service Exam or the Indian Civil Service Exam to select officers to various administrative positions across the country.

List Of Exams Conducted By UPSC

The Exams Conducted by UPSC is as follows.

1. UPSC Civil Services Exam (CSE – IAS Exam)

The UPSC Civil Services Exam (CSE – IAS Exam): The UPSC Civil Service Exam (CSE) selects personnel for the Indian Civil Services like IAS, IPS, IFS etc.

The UPSC Civil Service Exam (CSE) Eligibility

The candidate must be a graduate from a recognized university.

2. The Indian Engineering Services Examination (ESE)

The UPSC Indian Engineering Services Examination (ESE) selects Officers to the Indian Engineering Services (IES).

Engineering Services Examination (ESE) Eligibility

The candidate must be an engineering graduate from a recognized university.

3. The UPSC Combined Defense Services Examination (CDS)

The UPSC Combined Defense Services Examination (CDS) selects youths to the Combined Defense services academies in India.

Combined Defense Services Examination (CDS) Eligibility

The candidate must be an unmarried graduate from a recognized university.

4. National Defense Academy Examination (NDA)

The UPSC conducts the National Defense Academy Examination (NDA) to recruit youths to National Defense Academy.

National Defense Academy Examination (NDA) Eligibility

The candidate must be unmarried and passed the intermediate examination.

5.The Indian Combined Medical Services Examination (CMSE)

The Indian Combined Medical Services Examination (CMSE) selects medical officers for various medical departments under the Government of India.

Combined Medical Services Examination (CMSE) Eligibility

The candidate must be a qualified medical officer.

6.Indian Economic Service and Indian Statistical Service Examination (IES & ISS )

The UPSC conducts Indian Economic Service and Indian Statistical Service Examination (IES & ISS) to recruit Grade IV officers in the Indian Economic and Statistical Services.

Indian Economic Service and Indian Statistical Service Examination (IES & ISS) Eligibility

The candidate must be a graduate of a recognized university.

7.The UPSC Indian Forest Service Examination (IFSE)

The UPSC Indian Forest Service Examination (IFSE) selects personnel as the Indian Forest Service Officers.

Indian Forest Service Examination (IFSE) Eligibility

The candidate must be a graduate of a recognized university.

8.The Special Class Railway Apprentice Examination (SCRA)

The Special Class Railway Apprentice Examination selects personnel for the Mechanical and Electrical Engineering division of the Indian Railways.

Special Class Railway Apprentice Examination (SCRA)Eligibility

The candidate must be a graduate in the relevant trade from a recognized university.

9.Central Armed Police Force Examination (CAPF)

The UPSC conducts the Central Armed Police Force Examination (CAPF) examination to select officers as Assistant Commandants in the Central Armed Police Forces.

Central Armed Police Force Examination (CAPF) Eligibility

The candidate must be a graduate of a recognized university.

10.Geo-Scientist and Geologist Exam

The UPSC conducts Geo-Scientist and Geologist Exam to select personnel as the Indian Geo-Scientist and Geologist Service Officers.

Geo-Scientist and Geologist Exam Eligibility

The candidate must be a graduate in the relevant trade from a recognized university.

Exams Conducted By UPSC After 12th

National Defense Academy Examination (NDA)

The UPSC conducts the National Defense Academy Examination (NDA) to recruit youths to National Defense Academy.

National Defense Academy Examination (NDA) Eligibility

The candidate must be unmarried and passed the intermediate examination.

Top UPSC Exams List

Top UPSC Exams List

The top UPSC Exams are grouped into 5 classes. They are ;

1. IAS (Indian Administrative Services)
2. UPSC CMS (Combined Medical Services)
3. UPSC CAPF (Central Armed Police Forces – Assistant Commandant)
4. UPSC (UPSC Exam)
5. 3. IES (Indian Engineering Services Exam)
What is the Union Public Service Commission?

UPSC full form {Full form of UPSC and IAS}

UPSC ka Full Form in English
UPSC ka Full Form in English
  • The IAS full form is Indian Administrative Service
  • The UPSC full form is the union public service commission.

Easiest UPSC Exam

Candidates ought to choose the Easiest UPSC Exam subjects in such a way that, that helps them to score higher marks.

Geography, political science, sociology and Public administration are some of the best subjects that can help bring higher marks in the UPSC IAS exam.

Therefore, Exams in subjects like geography, political science, sociology etc are the Easiest UPSC Exam than professional subjects like engineering and medical science.

UPSC Exam Pattern

UPSC Civil Services Exam (IAS) pattern: The UPSC Exam pattern consists of the following six important stages. They are,

1. IAS Preliminary Exam
2. UPSC Preliminary Exam results
3. IAS Mains Exam
4. UPSC mains results
5. IAS Interview
6. UPSC Exam Final Results
What is the Union Public Service Commission?

Reservation in UPSC

Reservation in UPSC

Reservation for SC, ST, OBC, EWS and PwBD candidates. What is the Union Public Service Commission? Reservation for candidates belonging to Scheduled Castes, Scheduled Tribes, Other Backward Classes, Economically Weaker Sections and Persons with Benchmark Disabilities candidates in respect of vacancies as may be fixed by the Government.

(Refer to FAQ Q 43. What is the Union Public Service Commission? What are the provisions for reservation for SC, ST, OBC, EWS and PwBD candidates?)

UPSC rules

The UPSC is an independent organisation under the government of India. It carries out a spectrum of duties under Article 320 of the Constitution of India.

The Indian Constitution entrusts the UPSC to Advise Govt of India, UT Administrations and Autonomous institutions like NDMC, MCD, DJB, EPFO, ESIC etc.

What is the Union Public Service Commission?

 UPSC rules

  1. The UPSC solicits applications for all its exams on the online method.
  2. Applicants have to log on to http://www.upsconline.nic.in/ to locate the “ONLINE APPLICATIONS forms ”.
  3. Aspirants have to apply online after reading the complete instructions.
  4. The online application can be filled in and tendered in the web portal of the UPSC.
  5. Online submission of the UPSC Application is completed in two steps. Part-I and Part-II.
  6. when the applicant finishes Part-I of the UPSC registration a Registration ID is issued to the candidate by the system.
  7. After finishing the process of filling in Part-I of the online application, the applicants have to fill in Part II of the online application.
Union Public Service Commission login
Union Public Service Commission login

Union Public Service Commission login

Union Public Service Commission login: UPSC registration and UPSC online application submission is relatively a simple process — all you have to do is follow the procedure given on the official website after login in with your UPSC login credentials.

The UPSC Online Registration for Civil Services Exam

Official Website Of UPSC: UPSC Registration for Civil Services Examination is entirely an online process. The online registration process begins with the release of the UPSC Notification For Civil Services Exam.

The UPSC Exam notification contains all the information regarding the UPSC online registration and application process.

The UPSC Civil Services Exam process starts with the UPSC Registration at the Official Website Of UPSC. The UPSC Registration process involves two distinct stages. They are part-1 and part -2.

UPSC Registration process Part -1

  • Visit the official website of UPSC
  • Click on Apply Online link
  • complete the part- 1 online registration process by carefully entering all the required details.

Carefully read all the directions before filling out the online registration form. After the successful completion of UPSC Online Registration Part -1, you will get the registration ID on your registered email ID. Keep this Registration ID safe for part- 2 of the UPSC Online Registration.

What is the Union Public Service Commission? UPSC Registration process Part -2

After the successful registration for part- 1, move on to the Part-II of the registration process. Log in to the official website of UPSC by using the login credentials.

Carefully enter all the required details and move on to complete the application process by completing the payment.

On successful completion of the Part-2 Registration form, you will get a registration ID and password for future use.

Union Public Service Commission login: You can now login to the official website of UPSC with your UPSC login credentials to download the following documents.

  • UPSC notification 2022 PDF
  • UPSC admit card download
  • Download UPSC Syllabus PDF

How to download the UPSC syllabus from the official website?

Visit the official website of UPSC, navigate to the Examination section then to Revised Syllabus and Scheme. Download the UPSC syllabus from the official website here.

How to download the UPSC syllabus in Hindi?

Visit the official website of (Hindi) UPSC, navigate to the Examination section then to (Hindi) Revised Syllabus and Scheme.

Download the UPSC syllabus in Hindi from this section of the official website.

How to download UPSC syllabus PDF?

Visit the official website of UPSC, navigate to the Examination section then to Revised Syllabus and Scheme.

Download the UPSC syllabus PDF from this section of the official website.

Official Website of UPSC

You can also visit the official website of UPSC to get the official details like;

  • The Official Telephone Directory
  • the contact number of the Civil Services India commission
  • First Chairman of the union public service commission
  • the present chairman
  • the UPSC chairman list of the union public service commission.

UPSC Chairman List

UPSC Chairman List
UPSC Chairman List

What is the Union Public Service Commission?  UPSC Chairman List of the Commission  (since 1926).

Name          Date when took overchargeThe date on which relinquished charge
1. Sir Ross BarkerOctober 1926August 1932
2. Sir David PetrieAugust 19321936
3. Sir Eyre Gorden19371942
4. Sir F.W. Robertson19421947
5. H.K. Kripalani01.4.194713.1.1949
6. R.N. Banerjee14.1.194909.5.1955
7. N. Govindarajan10.5.195509.12.1955
8. V.S.Hejmadi10.12.195509.12.1961
9.B.N.Jha11.12.196122.2.1967
10. K.R. Damle18.4.196702.3.1971
11. R.C.S. Sarkar11.5.197101.2.1973
12. A.R.Kidwai05.2.197304.2.1979
13. M.L. Shahare16.2.197916.2.1985
14. H.K.L. Capoor18.2.198505.3.1990
15. J.P.Gupta05.3.199002.6.1992
16. R.M.Bathew (Kharbuli)23.9.199223.8.1996
17. S.J.S. Chhatwal23.8.199630.9.1996
18. J.M. Qureshi30.9.199611.12.1998
19. Gen. (Retd.) Surinder Nath11.12.199825.6.2002
20. P.C. Hota25.6.200208.9.2003
21. Mata Prasad            08.9.2003 04.1.2005
22. R. HashimJanuary 4, 2005April 1, 2006
23. Gurbachan JagatApril 1, 2006June 30, 2007
24. Subir DuttaJune 30, 2007August 16, 2008
25. P. AgrawalAugust 16August 2014
26. Rajni RazdanAugust 16, 2014November 21, 2014
27. Deepak GuptaNovember 22September 20, 2016
28. Alka SirohiSeptember 21, 2016January 3, 2017
29. David R. SyiemliehJanuary 4, 2017January 21, 2018
30. Vinay MittalJanuary 22, 2018June 19, 2018
31. Arvind SaxenaJune 20, 2018August 24th, 2020
32. Pradeep Kumar Joshi (incumbent)August 25th, 2020April 4th 2022
What is the Union Public Service Commission?

Summary of  What is the Union Public Service Commission?

Union Public Service Commission In India

The Union Public Service Commission or better known as UPSC is the principal recruiting agency to the government of India.

Functions Of Union Public Service Commission

union public service commission is responsible for appointments and examinations for All India services and group A & group B of Central government services.

Union Public Service Commission Recruitment

The union public service commission is responsible for appointments to the services of the Union and All India Services.

The Government of India consults UPSC in matters relating to the appointment, transfer, promotion and disciplinary matters of officials.

Union Public Service Commission Details

The commission reports directly to the President of India and also advises the Government. UPSC is a constitutional institution that functions with freedom and liberty.

Union Public Service Commission Address

The commission operates through its administrative secretariat headquartered in New Delhi. Union Public service Commission in Delhi address is at Dholpur House, in New Delhi.

Visit the official website of the UPSC to get the official details like an official telephone directory, contact number, first chairman, chairman list, website etc.

Union Public Service Commission Chairman

Prof. (Dr.)Pradeep Kumar Joshi is the present union public service commission (UPSC), chairperson.

List of former Members of the Commission (since 1926)

List of former Members of the Commission (since 1926)

Sir Philip HartogA.H. LeySayed Raza Ali
Sir T.V. RaghvachariM. KeaneKhan bahadur Sir Abdul Qadir
J.N. RoyRaibahadur A.N. ChatterjeeJ.R. Cunningham
Sir J. Charles WeirN.J. RoughtonNaunihal Singh Mann
Raibahadur B.P. VarmaSir David PatrieL.K. Hyder
H.S. CrosthwaiteSir Shafaat Ahmed KhanP.L.Dhawan
D. RaynellSir A.F.RehmanSir C.C. Chitham
L.P. MisraSir John Rutherford DainK. Sanjiva Row
W.R.G. SmithM.A. RehmanW.A. Cosgrave
F.C. EdmondsO.E.WindleR.P. Patwardhan
S.G. GrubbJavad HussainK. Zachariah
W.R. PuranikJ.L. KapurBalwant Singh Puri
S.C. TripathiL.D. JoshiG.C. Chatterjee
N. GovindarajanC.B. NagarkarN.K. Sidhanta
A.A.A. FyzeeS.V. KanungoJ.S. Pillai
C.V. MahajanJ.N. MukherjeeP.L. Varma
S.H.ZaheerG.S. MahajaniA.T. Sen
M.L. ChaturvediM.A.V. NaiduA.V. Ramaswami
Batuk SinghN.L. AhmadB. Khongmen
Desraj MehtaA. AppaduraM.S. Doriswami
R.C.S. SarkarHari SharmaA.R. Kidwai
Gen. P.C. GuptaM.L. ShahareD.P. Kohli
H.N. Ramachandra RaoR.N. MuttooR.N. Muttoo
A.K. DhanR.G. RajwadeAir Marshal T.S. Virk
P.L. BhatnagarAsoka SenM. Singaravelu
Sarup SinghN.S. SaksenaP.C. Vaidya
S. SampathN.A. Noor MuhammedS.R. Mehta
R.O. DhanBhubaneshwar BeharaJ.R. Bansal
Air Vice-Marshal A.K.S. BakshiA.M. Abdul HamidK. Venkata Ramiah
S. SamaddarJagdish RajanJ.P. Gupta
R. ArockiasamySurendra NathQazi Mukhtar Ahmad
R.M. Bathew (Kharbuli)Gen. R.S. DayalVice Admiral
G.M. HiranandaniA. PadmanabhanJ.A. Kalyankrishnan
Harish ChandraOtima BordiaS.J.S. Chhatwal
J.M. QureshiS.K. MisraMs P. Selvie Das
B. Krishna MohanKanta KathuriaK.K. Madan
Gen. (Retd.) Surinder NathP.C. HotaK.G. Adiyodi
P. AbrahamM.K. Deb BarmaL. Siddaveere Gowda
T.K. BanerjiMata PrasadArundhati Ghose
Om NagpalS.D. KarnikS.R. Hashim
Smt. Prakashwati Sharma
What is the Union Public Service Commission?

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)on What is the Union Public Service Commission?

What is UPSC ka full form?

Ans. The UPSC ka full form is संघ लोक सेवा आयोग or the {Union Public Service Commission}

What is the full form of UPSC in Hindi?

Ans. The UPSC full form in Hindi is संघ लोक सेवा आयोग {Sangh Lok Seva Aayog}

What is the UPSC full form in Hindi and English?

Ans. The UPSC full form in Hindi and English are as follows;
Hindi: संघ लोक सेवा आयोग {Sangh Lok Seva Aayog}
English: Union Public Service Commission

What is UPSC meaning in Hindi?

Ans. The UPSC meaning in Hindi is संघ लोक सेवा आयोग {Sangh Lok Seva Aayog}

What is UPSC meaning in Tamil?

Ans. The UPSC full form in Tamil is தொழிற்சங்க பொது சேவைகள் ஆணையம் {Yuniyan Potu Cevai Anaiyam}

What is UPSC meaning in Kannada?

Ans. The UPSC full form in  Kannada is  ಯೂನಿಯನ್ ಸಾರ್ವಜನಿಕ ಸೇವಾ ಆಯೋಗ { Yuniyan Sarvajanika Seva Aayoga}

What is UPSC full form in Punjabi?

Ans. The UPSC full form in Punjabi is ਯੂਨੀਅਨ ਲੋਕ ਸੇਵਾ ਕਮਿਸ਼ਨ { Yuniana Loka Seva Kamisana}

What is UPSC meaning in Punjabi?

Ans. The UPSC meaning in Punjabi is ਯੂਨੀਅਨ ਲੋਕ ਸੇਵਾ ਕਮਿਸ਼ਨ {Yuniana Loka Seva Kamisana}

What is UPSC full form in Marathi?

Ans. The UPSC full form in Marathi संघ लोक सेवा आयोग { Sangha Loka Seva Aayoga}

What is UPSC meaning in Marathi?

Ans. The UPSC meaning in Marathi is संघ लोक सेवा आयोग { Sangha Loka Seva Aayoga}

What is UPSC meaning in Telugu?

Ans. The UPSC meaning in Telugu is యూనియన్ పబ్లిక్ సర్వీస్ కమిషన్ {Yuniyan Pablik Sarvis Kamisan}

What is UPSC full form syllabus?

Ans. The meaning of the UPSC full form syllabus is the Union Public Service Commission examination syllabus{UPSC Exam syllabus}

What is UPSC full form?

Ans. The UPSC full form is the Union Public Service Commission.

What is the UPSC full form in English?

Ans. The UPSC full form in English is the Union Public Service Commission.

Conclusion

In this article, “What is the Union Public Service Commission?” we have discussed and learnt in detail the following topics.

  • What is the Union Public Service Commission?
  • What is the composition of the Union Public Service Commission?
  • Functions Of Public Service Commission• UPSC Office In Delhi.
  • UPSC Recruitment Test
  • How Many Exams Are Conducted By UPSC?
  • List Of Exams Conducted By UPSC
  • Exams Conducted By UPSC After 12th
  • Top UPSC Exams Exam List
  • Exams Conducted by UPSC
  • UPSC Exam Pattern
  • Union Public Service Commission login
  • UPSC registration and UPSC online application
  • Official Website Of UPSC
  • UPSC ka full form
  • UPSC ka full form in English
  • UPSC chairman list

YOU MAY ALSO LIKE TO READ

What is the Union Public Service Commission?Best Optional Subjects for UPSC
UPSC Civils Exam PatternUPSC Exam Pattern and Syllabus
What is the Eligibility for UPSC Exam?What is the Eligibility for IAS Exam?
Best career options after 12th commerce for girlsBest professional courses after 12th commerce for girls
What is IIT JEE?Best Courses after 12th Commerce for Girls
What is the Union Public Service Commission?

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *